Fort Madison Middle School announces 4th quarter honor rolls

PCC STAFF

FORT MADISON – Fort Madison Middle School has announced its honor rolls for the 4th quarter of the 2016-2017 school year. The Pen City Current and our business partners join in congratulating these students for their hard work and dedication to their education and wish them continued success.

Principal’s Scholar

8th Grade – Bailey Lauren, Beebe Kendall, Boeding Nadia, Cashman Kylee, Deacon Ethan, Eaves Kaylyn, Fincher Alyssa, Hoenig Shyanna, Klesner Caeden, Larson William, MacLearn Calem, Meierotto Morgan, Steffensmeier Alex, Stephenson Alicia, Swigart Madelyn, Thurman Jeremy, Walker Brandy, Wendorf Aidan, Williamson Madison

7th Grade – Arnold Emilia, Brantner Arianna, Davis Dayton, Gager William-Michael, Johnson Logan, Lantry Alexia, Lorence Abram, Lumsden Kinley, Lurvey Maggie, Lynk Anna, McGowan Jakob, Scanlan Addie, Schrepfer Hattie, Shannan Reese, Shepler Hannah, Smith Chelsea, Wade Tyler, Walz Kirsten, Wardlow Kerrington, Wiseman Gavin

6th Grade – Arnold Ivy, Boeding Isabella, Cashman McKenna, Deacon Lucy, Dunn Kaden, Fraise Kencade, Hunter Venus, Kruse Emmett, Otte Lauren, Perez Jennifer, Schulte Ellie, Steffensmeier Emily, Sutak Kailey, Walker Dalaney, Williams Kane, Wright Brianna

5th Grade – Amandus Jackson, Arnold Lily, Beebe Alexus, Benda Aiden, Boeding Leif, Bowen Nathen, Burch Jordyn, Campbell Collin, Cottrell John, Erb Madyson, Fullenkamp Cassandra, Gnann Eliana, Gobble Madelyn, Hutson Caden, Jaciunde-Sutton Raymond, Johnson Taylor, Lampe Haley, Lumsden Xander, Moore Mia, Pace Lucas, Patino Emiliano, Ramatowski Benjamin, Rashid Carson, Seay Delanee, Smith Teague, Steffensmeier Rylee, Sutcliffe Kaleb, Wellendorf Miah, Wiseman Henry, Wright Ellanore, Yasenchok Amy

4th Grade – Barnes Ava, Benbow Jacob, Bohnenkamp Klaire, Brockelman Lily, Cook Hunter, Crowther Alyssa, Fraise Sydney, Gelsthorpe Lillian, Gilman Kylee, Grizzle Marley, Guzman Jackson, Hansen Kayden, Huffman Ethan, Huffman Taylor, Janic James, Jennings Sabrina, Johnson Calvin, Johnson Hadley, Kemper Hailey, Kempker Abigail, Koser Mason, Lamb Allison, Mehmedi Sabrina, Mitchell Haley, Raines Aleister, Ross Emily, Shaffer Danielle, Sissel Katelyn, Swigart Noah, Wade Brady, Wamsley Alexander, Waters Gregory, Zemlicka Jerome

A Honor Roll

8th Grade – Barnes Anthony, Barnes Taylor, Boatman Kyndon, Bowman Cameron, Britton Bryce, Cornelis Olivia, Decker Chance, Eid Emily, Estrada Dylan, Fuget Kendra, Golowach Samantha, Guzman Kailyn, Haessig Gracie, Hellman Rachel, Helmick Allyson, Hernandez Kylie, Herriman Lane, Jones Amanda-Marie, King Lauren, Kline Brenden, Knepp Kyle, Kruse Owen, Kuhlmeier Jordan, Lampe Reyna, Leasch Makayla, Leveling Nadia, Lopez Marcel, Lorence Gavin, Lowney Levi, Mason Kearstin, McCullough Jameria, Mendez Seth, Menke Emma, Mesecher Aiden, Munson Raigan, Noon Anastasia, Perry Jake, Poe Keaton, Pope Julien, Rashid Madelyn, Ridgway Hailey, Riggs Eric, Sage Chloe, Schaefer Madelynn, Shields Olivia, Sissel Levi, Vincent Tori, Wagler Randall, Wells Kyndall, White Allysen, Wilson Blake, Workman Bryce

7th Grade – Brockman Gage, Brookhiser Kennedy, Carle Gabriella, Clute Madison, Dear Miles, Delgadillo Maria, Denning Laton, Eaves Emily, Edgar Hunter, Frey Rachel, Fullenkamp Shaylin, Hoaglin Ebony, Horn Tyler, Howren Kylee, James Coree, Janic Grace, Jerden Sylvia, Johnson Tate, Kemp Shelby, Kemper Kyle, Kirchner Abagayl, Kruse Kayla, Macomber Neil, McDonald Colton, McFadden Kaylie, Meredith Dimari, Meyer Madison, Miller Austin, Penrod Shelby, Pirri Madison, Puga-Vass Olivia, Riggs Jennifer, Roberts Kerridwen, Robertson Alexandrea, Rollins Kayla, Schaefer Andrew, Steffensmeier Matthew, Vessell Layni, Wamsley Amy, Wheeler Abbygail, Williams Landes, Wolfe Hayden, Zimmerman Rylee

6th Grade – Bennett Faith, Blanchard Mylah, Brewer Madissyn, Craft Haley, DeBrackeleire Alexia, Detlefsen Ran, Dodson Bailey, Fedler Carly, Gaugler Kaitlin, Hansen Kalyssa, Hathaway Paige, Horton Gavin, Knipe Molly, Lebeck Macy, Lozano Mateo, Lurvey Emma, McClellan Londyn, Medland-Berry Landon, Miller Allison, Miller Lila, Monnier Raimi, Nabors Cameron, Packard Cade, Pennock Aidan, Perry Jillian, Pierce Kamryn, Pixler Makenna, Quittem Kay, Schafer Piper, Schneider Tristin, Settles Tanner, Settles Tate, Settles Tauren, Sherwood Madison, Stotts Selena, Sutcliffe Payton, Swigart Nathaniel, Thele Benjamin, Walz Vance, Woolever Hayden

5th Grade – Beals Sage, Beimer Lacey, Bell Reid, Blanchard Annah, Blind Gracie, Bohnenkamp Kiley, Bowen Jayden, Butler Ava, Carle Hailee, Carson Alix, Coleman Ieisha, Coulter Halie, Cover Chailee, Cresswell Hunter, Fuget Conner, Gardner, Jr. Na-Renzo, Gilpin Joni, Greenhagen-Johnson Karma, Groves Ella, Grube Kyle, Haessig Chloe, Harwood Darren, Hellberg Brooklynd, Helmick Lauryn, Hollister Michael, Holmes Reed, Hoover Skarlett, Hotop Mazie, Huebner Madison, Hunter Damon, Jenkins Tia, Johnson Shelby, Kern Alixandra, Kern Emma, Kirchner Audrey, Klesner Aivery, Lafferty Kayore, Lawson Sky, Leasch Alexis, McKnight Adalynn, Menke Kyle, Oronia Alma, Osborn Alexia, Prier Kalob, Roberts Keaghan, Roberts Leila, Rose Marin, Ruston Naudia, Segoviano Hayden, Sly Autumn, Sokolik Chloe, Thacher Isaac, Thompson William, Weakley Chance, Weaver Kelltyn, Wheeler Lonna, White Kadin, Wiegand Paetyn, Yeh Theodore

4th Grade – Blakeley Austin, Blanchard Benjamin, Blindt Gavin, Bowen Trentin, Bowie Kenden, Boyer Ellianna, Brandon Sadie, Callahan Gavin, Carle Nicholas, Carson Hannah, Cashman Brody, Chamness Ricky, Coulter Anna, Day Jackson, Dear Julian, Detlefsen NaNa, Dotson Danika, Durbin Kaden, Eid 3rd Kevin, Erb MaKenna, Estrada Bella, Fedler Jeffery, Ford Jacqueline, Frantz Maria, Gathers Laci, Gonzalez Mia, Guzman Devlin, Heidbreder Kalib, Hill Harlie, Hirte-Kempker Serenity, Jaciunde Jessiona, Janic Hannah, Jenkins Isaiah, Johnson Alexa, Johnson Shelby, Johnstun Alma, Karhoff Abagail, Kempker William, King Emilee, King Ruby, Kline Katie, Lamar Dayton, Lambert Peyton, Lantry Austin, Lorence Brylie, Marshall Dacee, Martinez-Eid Aurora, Mclees Macey, Mehmedi Alen, Meredith Talan, Mesecher Mia, Miller Morgan, Muldoon Alexis, Muldoon Kassara, Newton Kaylee, Oronia Jesus, Osborn Brandon, Pennock Logan, Peters Victoria, Ramatowski Naomi, Rote Austin, Schwerin Katherine, Shores Nola, Speer Zayne, Stegall Aidan, Taylor Ava, Twedt Lawson, Walz Alexa, Williams Zaonna, Williamson Thomas

B Honor Roll

8th Grade – Bender Maryah, Brewer Trinity, Brunswig Eathaun, Burgher Cade, Burkhardt Kimberly, Carter Ayla, Corson Aubrey, Crank Alexa, Day Lucas, Folks Dylan, Garza Nikilah, Harvey Faith, Hoaglin Isaiah, Huffman Samuel, Janic Haley, Jarvis Brandon, Kelly Aydn, Kempker Kenzie, Kruse Myah, Main Cadence, Mallory Gayla, McGowan Brodey, McManus Haley, Mehmedi Samira, Moore Colby, Ransford Kaylynn, Smith Damien, Smutney Jyliyah, Whitaker Hayden, Williamson Isabel, Wilson Logan, Young Travis

7th Grade – Akers Braxton, Barraclough Maya, Booten Nickolas, Brasfield Lillian, Chapman Kylie, Claiborne Jealousy, Cook Katelyn, Dahlstrand Tierra, Deal DaShyia, Dennis Katelyn, Eaves-Fedler Kami, Ensminger Austin, Estrada Richard, Gasaway Marissa, Gernhardt Luke, Greenwald David, Heidbreder Gracie, Helenthal Mandy, Hermes Garrett, Hoenig Matthew, Horn Gavin, Kemper Kylie, Mancill Kaleb, Martin Tajanique, McKnight Cale, Miller Isaiah, Moore Matthew, Nye Layla, Phillips Marli, Rains Christian, Richers Breanna, Rockhold Leighton, Rollins Delilah, Ross Cuyrin, Schafer Dominick, Silva Brennan, Simpson Alana, Slater Emma, Stuekerjuergen Elizabeth, Sullivan Dakota, Tecpanecatl Mariana, Turnbull Reiburn, Villarreal Breanna, Voorhees Mercedes, Williams Alivia

6th Grade – Akers Alivia, Anderson Gideon, Archer Gavin, Beach Katherine, Benedict Lucas, Boilesen Zachary, Boyer Aidan, Boyer Jordyn, Brunswig Maxwell, Cohn Bryce, Crank Zander, Daniels-Vance Madysin, Davis Matthew, Dettmers Paige, Dravis Drew, Dubois Rylee, Dunlap Nakodah, Durand Kevin, Durbin Colton, Edgington Chloe, Enger Jacob, Feuerhammer Cayla, Fullenkamp Charles, Greenwald Collin, Hamilton Taegan, Huebner Ozzy, Jaqua Jade, Johnson Ember, Jones Colton, Jones Trista, Kruse Erika, Kruse Kelsey, Langrill Gage, Lopez Dominic, Luke Trevor, McMillan Brian, Muse Malachi, Peters Shawn, Rehm Neosha, Six-Jones Michael, Smutney Eveonna, Sokolik Daniel, Speer Zander, Stephens Autumn, Stuekerjuergen Abigale, Turner Raymond, Ulik Brennan, Walston Breeann, Walz Lillionna, Watkins William, Williams Jamiah, Winn Madison

5th Grade – Bennett William, Boeding Daltin, Brecount Dane, Claiborne Aubrey, Crutchfield Bryan, Davis Javean, Denning Cade, Frantz Marissa, Gelsthorpe Conner, Gernhardt Micah, Gordon Maylie, Hartman Joseph, Harvey Christian, Kempker Ayven, Kempker Hunter, Kline Jamarkus, Knipe Dawson, Koch Cloey, Mason Isaac, McLaws Rilee, Nixon Jace, Porter Ethan, Roxberg Megan, Segoviano Kameron, Smith Elizabeth, Stotts Shelby, Ward Benjamin, Wells Jacob, Whaley Alexis

4th Grade – Barnes Caden, Bauswell William, Berry Emma, Blanchard Cale, Boe Kaylynn, Britt Madison, Carle Nolen, Dennis Connor, Ehlers Jacob, Enger Connor, Fraise Micah, Fullenkamp Chandler, Fuller Joseph, Gasaway Madison, Gilman Zoe, Hasenclever Jonathan, Hummell Autumn, Johnson Dashawn, Jones Michealla, Kemp Michael, Kensett Abigail, Kirchner Madalyn, Landrum Hunter, Lynk Jonathan, Masellas Keira, Mitchell Aiden, Moore Alex, Pennington Richard, Reynolds Nicoli, Richmond Evan, Scanlan Anna, Shacklett Megan, Siemens Gavyn, Stoermer Lilliana, Wagner Gracie

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply