BY PCC STAFF
FORT MADISON - The Fort Madison Sailfish hosted it's annual invitational Saturday at the Fort Madison YMCA.
Complete results from the meet are listed below with Fort Madison Sailfish in bold.
Event 1 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Boyer, Ava 11 Mus-Ia-IA 42.55
2 Benson, Annabel 11 Keo Y-IA 46.42
--- Dostalek, Elliott A 12 Fmymca-IA DQ
Event 2 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Cottrell, John D 11 Fmymca-IA 30.03
2 Wyrick, Brayden N 11 Fmymca-IA 33.84
3 Holsted, Drew 11 Keo Y-IA 35.63
4 Dadant, Charles 11 Keo Y-IA 37.48
5 Dahlke, Dakota 11 Mus-Ia-IA 37.59
6 Mason, Isaac T 11 Fmymca-IA 43.70
7 Drake-Metzger, Carter 11 Mus-Ia-IA 47.70
--- Elston, Kash 11 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 4 Women 12-21 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Macomber, Sarah 16 Fmymca-IA 1:30.16
--- Mason, Josie 11 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 4 Men 12-21 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Miller, Alex 17 Keo Y-IA 1:22.32
--- Worster, Brendan 12 Keo Y-IA DQ
--- Hoffman, Reese 13 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 7 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Boyer, Era 9 Mus-Ia-IA 2:49.20
2 Estabrook, Whitney 9 Mus-Ia-IA 2:56.72
3 Simpson, Maya 9 Mus-Ia-IA 3:11.62
Event 7 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Moench, Sofia 12 Mus-Ia-IA 2:25.40
Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Holsted, Drew 11 Keo Y-IA 2:43.22
2 Potratz, William 12 Keo Y-IA 2:56.72
Event 11 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Dodson, Khylie 13 Keo Y-IA 2:27.65
2 Mason, Ashley 14 Keo Y-IA 2:43.47
3 Harvey, Emma R 13 Fmymca-IA 3:17.47
Event 11 Women 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Johnson, Kennedy 15 Keo Y-IA 3:05.54
Event 11 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Booth, Owen 13 Mus-Ia-IA 2:31.94
2 McCarter, Jaeger 13 Mus-Ia-IA 2:32.12
Event 14 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
1 Mus-Ia-IA A 2:20.09
1) Cauley, Analise 8 2) Michael, Tenley 6
3) Thomas, Amelia 7 4) Estabrook, Trinity 6
--- Fmymca-IA A DQ
1) Steffensmeier, Brianna R 8 2) Dixon, Brynlee G 7
3) Mueller, Kelly 6 4) Patton, Chelsea K 7
--- Keo Y-IA A XDQ
1) Perry, Hollyn 6 2) Girard, Brielle 8
3) Weilandich, Makayla 8 4) Perry, Irelyn 8
Event 14 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
1 Mus-Ia-IA A 2:04.87
1) Crumly, Aidan 8 2) Warren, Maddox 8
3) Diaz, Santiago 7 4) Leavens, William 6
Event 15 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
1 Fmymca-IA A 3:15.25
1) Mason, Mia Jo J 8 2) Patton, Isabella G 9
3) Gobble, Kadence I 9 4) Steffensmeier, Abby R 8
2 Mus-Ia-IA A 3:23.15
1) Boyer, Era 9 2) Estabrook, Whitney 9
3) Simpson, Maya 9 4) Garcia, Vanessa 9
--- Mus-Ia-IA B DQ
1) Awbrey, Hattie 9 2) Jensen, Kate 10
3) Ahluwalia, Monica 9 4) Venzon, Olivia 9
--- Keo Y-IA A DQ
1) Fountain, Kaleigh 10 2) Reinhardt, Isabella 9
3) Little, Tianna 9 4) Worster, Addalyn 10
--- Keo Y-IA B DQ
1) Pfeiferling, Laney 7 2) Oilar, Madison 9
3) Little, Trinity 10 4) Svejda, Adriana 9
Event 16 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
1 Fmymca-IA A 2:55.03
1) Hayes, Will A 9 2) Dixon, Karson R 10
3) Hayes, Gavin G 10 4) Benda, Rowan 8
2 Keo Y-IA A 3:24.09
1) Anderson, Memphis 8 2) Dadant, Chandler 9
3) Holsted, Gracyn 9 4) Yates, Hunter 7
3 Mus-Ia-IA A 3:24.34
1) McKee, Ethan 9 2) Blair, Alexander 10
3) Shaw, Jason 9 4) Duncan, Mason 7
--- Fmymca-IA B DQ
1) Cottrell, Nathan D 9 2) Dixon, Max R 7
3) Dostalek, Aiden J 10 4) Jenkins, Isaiah A 10
Event 18 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
1 Keo Y-IA A 2:25.88
1) Kraus, Olivia 11 2) Yates, Kaylie 11
3) Mason, Josie 11 4) Benson, Annabel 11
2 Fmymca-IA A 2:29.24
1) Dostalek, Elliott A 12 2) Lawson, Sky I 11
3) Harvey, Everlee C 12 4) Boyer, Jordyn 12
--- Mus-Ia-IA A DQ
1) Boyer, Anna 11 2) Butzen, Sarah 12
3) Boyer, Ava 11 4) Boyer, Ella 11
Event 18 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
1 Keo Y-IA A 2:21.12
1) Worster, Brendan 12 2) Dadant, Charles 11
3) Holsted, Drew 11 4) Potratz, William 12
2 Fmymca-IA A 2:22.74
1) Benda, Aiden 11 2) Wyrick, Brayden N 11
3) Cottrell, John D 11 4) Schroeder, Edward J 11
3 Mus-Ia-IA A 2:43.02
1) Carlson, Caleb 11 2) Blair, Spencer 12
3) Dahlke, Dakota 11 4) Drake-Metzger, Carter 11
Event 22 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
1 Mus-Ia-IA A 2:34.20
1) Simpson, Isabel 11 2) Michael, Olivia 12
3) Moench, Sofia 12 4) Payne, Elizabeth L 13
Event 22 Women 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay
1 Fmymca-IA A 2:39.00
1) Jerden, Sylvia E 13 2) Mueller, Jordan 14
3) Macomber, Sarah 16 4) Harvey, Emma R 13
Event 22 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
1 Mus-Ia-IA A 2:25.27
1) McCarter, Jaeger 13 2) Paetz, Gabe 14
3) Kilburn, Spencer 13 4) Booth, Owen 13
2 Keo Y-IA A 3:01.58
1) Johnson, Trevor 13 2) Moore, Ostyn 11
3) Hoffman, Reese 13 4) Weilandich, Skylar 14
Event 22 Men 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay
--- Keo Y-IA A X2:17.59
1) Miller, Alex 17 2) Summers, Aaron 18
3) Reinhardt, Ethan 13 4) Wills, Luke 10
Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
1 Pfeiferling, Laney 7 Keo Y-IA 17.81
2 Steffensmeier, Abby R 8 Fmymca-IA 19.18
3 Mason, Mia Jo J 8 Fmymca-IA 19.19
4 Thomas, Amelia 7 Mus-Ia-IA 22.14
5 Dixon, Brynlee G 7 Fmymca-IA 24.98
6 Patton, Chelsea K 7 Fmymca-IA 26.20
7 Cauley, Analise 8 Mus-Ia-IA 26.34
8 Mueller, Kelly 6 Fmymca-IA 26.93
9 Girard, Brielle 8 Keo Y-IA 30.61
10 Chapin, Keira 8 Mus-Ia-IA 31.44
11 Estabrook, Trinity 6 Mus-Ia-IA 34.26
Event 24 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
1 Warren, Maddox 8 Mus-Ia-IA 21.92
2 Dixon, Max R 7 Fmymca-IA 22.93
3 Duncan, Mason 7 Mus-Ia-IA 24.61
4 Leavens, William 6 Mus-Ia-IA 25.21
5 Diaz, Santiago 7 Mus-Ia-IA 26.20
6 Crumly, Aidan 8 Mus-Ia-IA 26.49
7 Venzon, William 7 Mus-Ia-IA 26.54
8 Anderson, Memphis 8 Keo Y-IA 31.97
9 Clark, Braedyn 8 Keo Y-IA 42.21
Event 25 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Gobble, Kadence I 9 Fmymca-IA 36.82
2 Patton, Isabella G 9 Fmymca-IA 37.58
3 Little, Tianna 9 Keo Y-IA 40.69
4 Boyer, Era 9 Mus-Ia-IA 42.60
5 Awbrey, Hattie 9 Mus-Ia-IA 45.71
6 Garcia, Vanessa 9 Mus-Ia-IA 46.17
7 Ahluwalia, Monica 9 Mus-Ia-IA 46.43
8 Venzon, Olivia 9 Mus-Ia-IA 54.96
9 Oilar, Madison 9 Keo Y-IA 56.25
--- Worster, Addalyn 10 Keo Y-IA DQ
--- Svejda, Adriana 9 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 26 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Wills, Luke 10 Keo Y-IA 38.17
2 Hayes, Gavin G 10 Fmymca-IA 39.32
3 Shaw, Jason 9 Mus-Ia-IA 40.09
4 Dixon, Karson R 10 Fmymca-IA 40.99
5 Cottrell, Nathan D 9 Fmymca-IA 42.19
6 McKee, Ethan 9 Mus-Ia-IA 43.04
7 Jenkins, Isaiah A 10 Fmymca-IA 48.14
Event 27 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Boyer, Jordyn 12 Fmymca-IA 30.93
2 Kraus, Olivia 11 Keo Y-IA 31.13
3 Harvey, Everlee C 12 Fmymca-IA 31.50
4 Simpson, Isabel 11 Mus-Ia-IA 34.98
5 Lawson, Sky I 11 Fmymca-IA 35.94
6 Boyer, Anna 11 Mus-Ia-IA 39.06
7 Boyer, Ella 11 Mus-Ia-IA 42.88
8 Bohnenkamp, Kiley 11 Fmymca-IA 46.00
9 Kempker, Abby 11 Fmymca-IA 52.15
10 Kazukauskas, Olivia 11 Keo Y-IA 1:09.51
--- Reed, Jillian 11 Mus-Ia-IA DQ
Event 28 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Cottrell, John D 11 Fmymca-IA 33.61
2 Mason, Isaac T 11 Fmymca-IA 36.98
3 Potratz, William 12 Keo Y-IA 37.99
4 Carlson, Caleb 11 Mus-Ia-IA 39.88
5 Elston, Kash 11 Keo Y-IA 54.54
--- Worster, Brendan 12 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 29 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Jerden, Sylvia E 13 Fmymca-IA 33.99
2 Payne, Elizabeth L 13 Mus-Ia-IA 36.48
3 Harvey, Emma R 13 Fmymca-IA 38.46
Event 30 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Crumly, Adam 14 Mus-Ia-IA 30.23
2 Kilburn, Spencer 13 Mus-Ia-IA 30.84
3 Paetz, Gabe 14 Mus-Ia-IA 31.29
4 Greenwald, Collin 13 Fmymca-IA 34.44
5 Johnson, Trevor 13 Keo Y-IA 37.79
6 Weilandich, Skylar 14 Keo Y-IA 38.70
--- Macomber, Neil 14 Fmymca-IA DQ
--- Crank, Logan J 14 Fmymca-IA DQ
Event 32 Women 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Johnson, Kennedy 15 Keo Y-IA 32.78
2 Macomber, Sarah 16 Fmymca-IA 33.71
3 Schroeder, Anna A 15 Fmymca-IA 36.36
Event 32 Men 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Summers, Aaron 18 Keo Y-IA 26.40
Event 34 Women 12-21 200 Yard IM
1 Yates, Kaylie 11 Keo Y-IA 2:46.96
Event 34 Men 12-21 200 Yard IM
1 Dadant, Charles 11 Keo Y-IA 2:56.23
2 Hoffman, Reese 13 Keo Y-IA 3:19.22
Event 37 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
2 Ahluwalia, Monica 9 Mus-Ia-IA 1:57.36
--- Jensen, Kate 10 Mus-Ia-IA DQ
--- Fountain, Kaleigh 10 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 38 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
1 Dixon, Karson R 10 Fmymca-IA 1:35.46
2 Dostalek, Aiden J 10 Fmymca-IA 1:38.47
3 Blair, Alexander 10 Mus-Ia-IA 1:44.43
4 Dadant, Chandler 9 Keo Y-IA 1:47.53
Event 40 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
1 Simpson, Isabel 11 Mus-Ia-IA 1:31.75
2 Boyer, Ava 11 Mus-Ia-IA 1:37.15
3 Benson, Annabel 11 Keo Y-IA 1:37.46
--- Dostalek, Elliott A 12 Fmymca-IA DQ
Event 40 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
1 Holsted, Drew 11 Keo Y-IA 1:22.66
2 Wyrick, Brayden N 11 Fmymca-IA 1:29.64
Event 44 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Thomas, Amelia 7 Mus-Ia-IA 56.63
2 Weilandich, Makayla 8 Keo Y-IA 1:02.36
3 Estabrook, Trinity 6 Mus-Ia-IA 1:33.63
Event 44 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Warren, Maddox 8 Mus-Ia-IA 53.47
2 Crumly, Aidan 8 Mus-Ia-IA 1:03.25
--- Leavens, William 6 Mus-Ia-IA DQ
Event 45 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Jensen, Kate 10 Mus-Ia-IA 44.53
2 Little, Tianna 9 Keo Y-IA 44.64
3 Boyer, Era 9 Mus-Ia-IA 44.68
4 Little, Trinity 10 Keo Y-IA 47.80
5 Patton, Isabella G 9 Fmymca-IA 48.77
6 Simpson, Maya 9 Mus-Ia-IA 49.86
7 Worster, Addalyn 10 Keo Y-IA 51.81
8 Awbrey, Hattie 9 Mus-Ia-IA 54.67
9 Venzon, Olivia 9 Mus-Ia-IA 1:00.13
--- Svejda, Adriana 9 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 46 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Shaw, Jason 9 Mus-Ia-IA 48.72
2 Hayes, Gavin G 10 Fmymca-IA 50.97
3 Jenkins, Isaiah A 10 Fmymca-IA 1:00.83
--- Hayes, Will A 9 Fmymca-IA DQ
Event 47 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Butzen, Sarah 12 Mus-Ia-IA 47.14
2 Boyer, Anna 11 Mus-Ia-IA 51.48
3 Boyer, Ella 11 Mus-Ia-IA 54.66
4 Kempker, Abby 11 Fmymca-IA 54.83
--- Reed, Jillian 11 Mus-Ia-IA DQ
--- Kazukauskas, Olivia 11 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 48 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Worster, Brendan 12 Keo Y-IA 32.03
2 Dahlke, Dakota 11 Mus-Ia-IA 36.83
3 Benda, Aiden 11 Fmymca-IA 40.76
4 Carlson, Caleb 11 Mus-Ia-IA 42.19
5 Drake-Metzger, Carter 11 Mus-Ia-IA 42.66
6 Blair, Spencer 12 Mus-Ia-IA 46.12
--- Mason, Isaac T 11 Fmymca-IA DQ
--- Elston, Kash 11 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 50 Boys 12-21 200 Yard Backstroke
1 McCarter, Jaeger 13 Mus-Ia-IA 2:47.01
Event 51 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
1 Mason, Mia Jo J 8 Fmymca-IA 24.11
2 Weilandich, Makayla 8 Keo Y-IA 28.60
3 Cauley, Analise 8 Mus-Ia-IA 32.68
--- Steffensmeier, Brianna R 8 Fmymca-IA DQ
--- Mueller, Kelly 6 Fmymca-IA DQ
--- Chapin, Keira 8 Mus-Ia-IA DQ
Event 52 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
1 Venzon, William 7 Mus-Ia-IA 49.54
--- Dixon, Max R 7 Fmymca-IA DQ
--- Yates, Hunter 7 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 53 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Gobble, Kadence I 9 Fmymca-IA 46.01
2 Little, Tianna 9 Keo Y-IA 54.77
3 Fountain, Kaleigh 10 Keo Y-IA 55.40
4 Reinhardt, Isabella 9 Keo Y-IA 1:02.43
5 Little, Trinity 10 Keo Y-IA 1:07.43
--- Worster, Addalyn 10 Keo Y-IA DQ
--- Svejda, Adriana 9 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 54 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Hayes, Will A 9 Fmymca-IA 45.64
2 Holsted, Gracyn 9 Keo Y-IA 48.11
3 Blair, Alexander 10 Mus-Ia-IA 54.09
--- Cottrell, Nathan D 9 Fmymca-IA DQ
--- Dadant, Chandler 9 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 58 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Pfeiferling, Laney 7 Keo Y-IA 54.66
2 Steffensmeier, Abby R 8 Fmymca-IA 55.20
Event 58 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Benda, Rowan 8 Fmymca-IA 51.49
2 Warren, Maddox 8 Mus-Ia-IA 1:09.62
Event 59 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Estabrook, Whitney 9 Mus-Ia-IA 52.55
2 Little, Tianna 9 Keo Y-IA 55.02
3 Worster, Addalyn 10 Keo Y-IA 56.21
4 Patton, Isabella G 9 Fmymca-IA 56.83
5 Reinhardt, Isabella 9 Keo Y-IA 58.25
6 Venzon, Olivia 9 Mus-Ia-IA 1:07.30
--- Oilar, Madison 9 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 60 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Dixon, Karson R 10 Fmymca-IA 47.08
2 Dostalek, Aiden J 10 Fmymca-IA 47.47
3 Holsted, Gracyn 9 Keo Y-IA 48.92
4 Hayes, Gavin G 10 Fmymca-IA 50.76
5 Hayes, Will A 9 Fmymca-IA 53.12
--- Jenkins, Isaiah A 10 Fmymca-IA DQ
--- McKee, Ethan 9 Mus-Ia-IA DQ
Event 62 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Yates, Kaylie 11 Keo Y-IA 41.55
2 Boyer, Jordyn 12 Fmymca-IA 41.79
3 Michael, Olivia 12 Mus-Ia-IA 42.15
4 Lawson, Sky I 11 Fmymca-IA 44.69
5 Simpson, Isabel 11 Mus-Ia-IA 48.01
6 Boyer, Anna 11 Mus-Ia-IA 50.85
7 Kazukauskas, Olivia 11 Keo Y-IA 1:18.22
--- Kraus, Olivia 11 Keo Y-IA DQ
--- Kempker, Abby 11 Fmymca-IA DQ
Event 62 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Worster, Brendan 12 Keo Y-IA 40.92
2 Blair, Spencer 12 Mus-Ia-IA 45.37
3 Moore, Ostyn 11 Keo Y-IA 50.32
Event 64 Women 12-21 200 Yard Breaststroke
--- Mason, Josie 11 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 64 Men 12-21 200 Yard Breaststroke
1 Dadant, Charles 11 Keo Y-IA 2:20.30
2 Macomber, Neil 14 Fmymca-IA 2:51.77
Event 65 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Pfeiferling, Laney 7 Keo Y-IA 40.45
2 Michael, Tenley 6 Mus-Ia-IA 48.26
3 Thomas, Amelia 7 Mus-Ia-IA 48.95
4 Weilandich, Makayla 8 Keo Y-IA 51.95
--- Mueller, Kelly 6 Fmymca-IA DQ
Event 66 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Benda, Rowan 8 Fmymca-IA 41.25
2 Duncan, Mason 7 Mus-Ia-IA 58.24
3 Leavens, William 6 Mus-Ia-IA 59.85
4 Diaz, Santiago 7 Mus-Ia-IA 1:03.92
5 Crumly, Aidan 8 Mus-Ia-IA 1:06.22
6 Anderson, Memphis 8 Keo Y-IA 1:16.35
--- Venzon, William 7 Mus-Ia-IA DQ
Event 67 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Worster, Addalyn 10 Keo Y-IA 1:29.55
2 Little, Trinity 10 Keo Y-IA 1:42.18
3 Ahluwalia, Monica 9 Mus-Ia-IA 1:43.28
4 Garcia, Vanessa 9 Mus-Ia-IA 1:47.75
5 Oilar, Madison 9 Keo Y-IA 2:13.44
--- Awbrey, Hattie 9 Mus-Ia-IA DQ
Event 68 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Holsted, Gracyn 9 Keo Y-IA 1:24.38
2 Wills, Luke 10 Keo Y-IA 1:32.82
3 McKee, Ethan 9 Mus-Ia-IA 1:35.38
4 Cottrell, Nathan D 9 Fmymca-IA 1:43.25
Event 69 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Boyer, Jordyn 12 Fmymca-IA 1:13.36
2 Harvey, Everlee C 12 Fmymca-IA 1:14.58
3 Michael, Olivia 12 Mus-Ia-IA 1:15.20
4 Boyer, Ava 11 Mus-Ia-IA 1:20.71
5 Butzen, Sarah 12 Mus-Ia-IA 1:20.77
*6 Yates, Kaylie 11 Keo Y-IA 1:26.28
*6 Benson, Annabel 11 Keo Y-IA 1:26.28
8 Boyer, Ella 11 Mus-Ia-IA 1:42.11
9 Bohnenkamp, Kiley 11 Fmymca-IA 1:53.29
Event 70 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Benda, Aiden 11 Fmymca-IA 1:16.95
2 Mason, Isaac T 11 Fmymca-IA 1:17.38
3 Schroeder, Edward J 11 Fmymca-IA 1:20.58
4 Drake-Metzger, Carter 11 Mus-Ia-IA 1:21.21
5 Moore, Ostyn 11 Keo Y-IA 1:28.20
Event 72 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Hoffman, Reese 13 Keo Y-IA 19.98
2 Booth, Owen 13 Mus-Ia-IA 1:06.62
3 Crank, Logan J 14 Fmymca-IA 1:07.42
4 Paetz, Gabe 14 Mus-Ia-IA 1:12.81
5 Crumly, Adam 14 Mus-Ia-IA 1:33.73
Event 73 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Mueller, Jordan 14 Fmymca-IA 1:13.55
2 Jerden, Sylvia E 13 Fmymca-IA 1:19.07
3 Payne, Elizabeth L 13 Mus-Ia-IA 1:22.44
4 Harvey, Emma R 13 Fmymca-IA 1:33.14
Event 73 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Macomber, Sarah 16 Fmymca-IA 1:15.98
2 Schroeder, Anna A 15 Fmymca-IA 1:24.72
Event 75 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
1 Mason, Mia Jo J 8 Fmymca-IA 23.73
2 Cauley, Analise 8 Mus-Ia-IA 26.46
3 Dixon, Brynlee G 7 Fmymca-IA 30.59
4 Patton, Chelsea K 7 Fmymca-IA 31.55
5 Chapin, Keira 8 Mus-Ia-IA 32.60
6 Girard, Brielle 8 Keo Y-IA 34.95
7 Estabrook, Trinity 6 Mus-Ia-IA 39.50
8 Steffensmeier, Brianna R 8 Fmymca-IA 41.77
Event 76 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
1 Diaz, Santiago 7 Mus-Ia-IA 25.17
2 Yates, Hunter 7 Keo Y-IA 26.65
3 Duncan, Mason 7 Mus-Ia-IA 29.03
4 Anderson, Memphis 8 Keo Y-IA 39.90
5 Clark, Braedyn 8 Keo Y-IA 48.57
Event 78 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Jensen, Kate 10 Mus-Ia-IA 1:37.96
2 Simpson, Maya 9 Mus-Ia-IA 1:43.32
3 Fountain, Kaleigh 10 Keo Y-IA 1:44.04
4 Garcia, Vanessa 9 Mus-Ia-IA 2:03.82
Event 78 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Shaw, Jason 9 Mus-Ia-IA 1:47.15
2 Blair, Alexander 10 Mus-Ia-IA 1:48.43
3 Wills, Luke 10 Keo Y-IA 1:59.10
Event 80 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Benda, Aiden 11 Fmymca-IA 1:30.92
2 Carlson, Caleb 11 Mus-Ia-IA 1:34.38
3 Schroeder, Edward J 11 Fmymca-IA 1:36.79
4 Moore, Ostyn 11 Keo Y-IA 1:53.13
Event 81 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Moench, Sofia 12 Mus-Ia-IA 1:13.98
--- Kraus, Olivia 11 Keo Y-IA DQ
--- Dostalek, Elliott A 12 Fmymca-IA DQ
Event 81 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Mason, Ashley 14 Keo Y-IA 1:27.24
2 Mueller, Jordan 14 Fmymca-IA 1:28.91
3 Dodson, Khylie 13 Keo Y-IA 1:33.29
Event 84 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Pfeiferling, Dane 14 Keo Y-IA 1:02.73
2 Crank, Logan J 14 Fmymca-IA 1:15.84
3 McCarter, Jaeger 13 Mus-Ia-IA 1:18.96
4 Crumly, Adam 14 Mus-Ia-IA 1:20.07
Event 84 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Miller, Alex 17 Keo Y-IA 1:21.36
Event 86 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
1 Pfeiferling, Laney 7 Keo Y-IA 24.75
2 Steffensmeier, Abby R 8 Fmymca-IA 24.95
3 Michael, Tenley 6 Mus-Ia-IA 28.77
4 Dixon, Brynlee G 7 Fmymca-IA 37.41
--- Girard, Brielle 8 Keo Y-IA DQ
--- Patton, Chelsea K 7 Fmymca-IA DQ
--- Steffensmeier, Brianna R 8 Fmymca-IA DQ
Event 86 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
1 Benda, Rowan 8 Fmymca-IA 23.61
2 Clark, Braedyn 8 Keo Y-IA 43.47
--- Dixon, Max R 7 Fmymca-IA DQ
Event 88 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Estabrook, Whitney 9 Mus-Ia-IA 1:53.46
2 Reinhardt, Isabella 9 Keo Y-IA 2:12.57
Event 88 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Dostalek, Aiden J 10 Fmymca-IA 1:46.39
2 Dadant, Chandler 9 Keo Y-IA 1:47.81
3 Wills, Luke 10 Keo Y-IA 2:15.90
Event 89 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Lawson, Sky I 11 Fmymca-IA 1:31.94
2 Moench, Sofia 12 Mus-Ia-IA 1:32.38
3 Michael, Olivia 12 Mus-Ia-IA 1:39.01
4 Butzen, Sarah 12 Mus-Ia-IA 1:39.47
Event 90 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Wyrick, Brayden N 11 Fmymca-IA 1:19.98
2 Cottrell, John D 11 Fmymca-IA 1:28.35
3 Potratz, William 12 Keo Y-IA 1:39.01
4 Blair, Spencer 12 Mus-Ia-IA 1:39.49
5 Schroeder, Edward J 11 Fmymca-IA 1:49.33
Event 93 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Dodson, Khylie 13 Keo Y-IA 1:24.47
2 Jerden, Sylvia E 13 Fmymca-IA 1:43.25
3 Payne, Elizabeth L 13 Mus-Ia-IA 1:55.37
--- Mason, Ashley 14 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 93 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke
--- Johnson, Kennedy 15 Keo Y-IA DQ
Event 94 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Pfeiferling, Dane 14 Keo Y-IA 1:17.52
2 Paetz, Gabe 14 Mus-Ia-IA 1:41.34
3 Greenwald, Collin 13 Fmymca-IA 1:50.02
4 Macomber, Neil 14 Fmymca-IA 1:50.53
5 Johnson, Trevor 13 Keo Y-IA 2:09.01
6 Weilandich, Skylar 14 Keo Y-IA 2:17.48
--- Kilburn, Spencer 13 Mus-Ia-IA DQ
Event 94 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Summers, Aaron 18 Keo Y-IA 1:07.66
2 Miller, Alex 17 Keo Y-IA 1:33.91
--- Mohrfeld, Jacob J 15 Fmymca-IA DQ
Event 96 Women 12-21 500 Yard Freestyle
1 Schroeder, Anna A 15 Fmymca-IA 8:23.54
Event 96 Men 12-21 500 Yard Freestyle
1 Pfeiferling, Dane 14 Keo Y-IA 5:42.05
2 Worster, Brendan 12 Keo Y-IA 6:17.70
3 Summers, Aaron 18 Keo Y-IA 6:21.42
4 Dahlke, Dakota 11 Mus-Ia-IA 6:27.50
5 Crank, Logan J 14 Fmymca-IA 7:14.55
Event 98 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Keo Y-IA A 1:59.80
1) Perry, Hollyn 6 2) Girard, Brielle 8
3) Pfeiferling, Laney 7 4) Weilandich, Makayla 8
2 Fmymca-IA A 2:07.71
1) Mueller, Kelly 6 2) Dixon, Brynlee G 7
3) Steffensmeier, Brianna R 8 4) Patton, Chelsea K 7
Event 98 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Mus-Ia-IA A 1:48.16
1) Leavens, William 6 2) Venzon, William 7
3) Diaz, Santiago 7 4) Duncan, Mason 7
Event 99 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Fmymca-IA A 2:43.30
1) Steffensmeier, Abby R 8 2) Mason, Mia Jo J 8
3) Gobble, Kadence I 9 4) Patton, Isabella G 9
2 Mus-Ia-IA B 2:59.64
1) Michael, Tenley 6 2) Awbrey, Hattie 9
3) Simpson, Maya 9 4) Ahluwalia, Monica 9
3 Keo Y-IA A 3:00.49
1) Worster, Addalyn 10 2) Svejda, Adriana 9
3) Little, Trinity 10 4) Fountain, Kaleigh 10
4 Mus-Ia-IA A 3:02.76
1) Jensen, Kate 10 2) Venzon, Olivia 9
3) Garcia, Vanessa 9 4) Estabrook, Whitney 9
5 Keo Y-IA B 3:12.82
1) Pfeiferling, Laney 7 2) Reinhardt, Isabella 9
3) Oilar, Madison 9 4) Little, Tianna 9
Event 100 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Fmymca-IA A 2:38.97
1) Benda, Rowan 8 2) Hayes, Will A 9
3) Hayes, Gavin G 10 4) Dixon, Karson R 10
2 Keo Y-IA A 2:39.90
1) Dadant, Chandler 9 2) Anderson, Memphis 8
3) Yates, Hunter 7 4) Holsted, Gracyn 9
3 Mus-Ia-IA A 2:56.42
1) Shaw, Jason 9 2) McKee, Ethan 9
3) Blair, Alexander 10 4) Warren, Maddox 8
4 Fmymca-IA B 3:10.36
1) Dixon, Max R 7 2) Cottrell, Nathan D 9
3) Jenkins, Isaiah A 10 4) Dostalek, Aiden J 10
Event 102 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Keo Y-IA A 2:08.71
1) Kraus, Olivia 11 2) Benson, Annabel 11
3) Mason, Josie 11 4) Yates, Kaylie 11
2 Mus-Ia-IA A 2:13.18
1) Butzen, Sarah 12 2) Michael, Olivia 12
3) Simpson, Isabel 11 4) Moench, Sofia 12
3 Fmymca-IA A 2:15.50
1) Lawson, Sky I 11 2) Dostalek, Elliott A 12
3) Boyer, Jordyn 12 4) Harvey, Everlee C 12
Event 102 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Fmymca-IA A 2:09.14
1) Schroeder, Edward J 11 2) Benda, Aiden 11
3) Wyrick, Brayden N 11 4) Cottrell, John D 11
2 Keo Y-IA A 2:09.42
1) Holsted, Drew 11 2) Dadant, Charles 11
3) Moore, Ostyn 11 4) Worster, Brendan 12
3 Mus-Ia-IA A 2:24.85
1) Drake-Metzger, Carter 11 2) Blair, Spencer 12
3) Carlson, Caleb 11 4) Dahlke, Dakota 11
Event 106 Women 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Fmymca-IA A 2:19.24
1) Harvey, Emma R 13 2) Jerden, Sylvia E 13
3) Macomber, Sarah 16 4) Boyer, Jordyn 12
Event 106 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Keo Y-IA A 2:49.41
1) Potratz, William 12 2) Elston, Kash 11
3) Johnson, Trevor 13 4) Weilandich, Skylar 14
Event 106 Men 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Keo Y-IA A 1:52.48
1) Summers, Aaron 18 2) Johnson, Trevor 13
3) Pfeiferling, Dane 14 4) Miller, Alex 17
2 Mus-Ia-IA A 2:03.13
1) Paetz, Gabe 14 2) McCarter, Jaeger 13
3) Kilburn, Spencer 13 4) Booth, Owen 13
Comments
No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here