Central Lee releases 2nd semester honor rolls

Central Lee High School 2020-21 – Semester 2 Honor Roll
12th Grade Principal Scholars
Abel, Xandra Jadis; Edmondson, Ean Jerrin 12; Farrell, Aaron Austin 12, Gaylord, Alexis Marie, Hayes, Evelyn Katrianna; Lindsay, Ryan James; Merschman, Mya Catherine; Sanders, Kaleb Victor; Wellman, Abigail Page.
11th Grade Principal Scholars
Howell, Tristan Allen; Jones, Sydney Paige; Sandoval, Alex Michael; Watkins, Macy Lynn.
10th Grade Principal Scholars
Barnhardt, Emily Claire; Congdon, Alix Ann; Hohl, Jacob Thomas; Hupp, Macy Jill; Lampe, Mya Jo; Moeller, Karissa Anne; Morrison, Makayla Lynn; Pohren, Karlie Renee; Robbins, Maren Leigh.
9th Grade Principal Scholars
Graber, Sydney Elizabeth; Graham-Thomas, Bella Cianna; Griffin, Taylor Kayann; Howard, MaKayla Kayleen; Jones, Brooklyn Reese; Kirchner, Mercedes Lynn; Lowenberg, Landan Cole; Manwill, Zachary Kyler; Mueller, Josie Kaylyn.
12th Grade A Honor Roll
Brumble, Malia Rose; Cummings, Camilla Jade; Daw, Carolyn Nabila; Eschman, Zoe Kathryn; Fraise, Luke Nicholas; Harvey, Karley Eileen; Haynes, Serenity Lynn; Holtkamp, Jackson Mitchell; Houser, Grace Elizabeth; Moeller, Gavin Robert; Moore, Connor James; Rohdy, Mason Garrett; Sanders, Ella Grace 12; Schreck, Lauren N 12; Stuecker, Dylan Matthew; Tweedy, Hailey Lynn; Wilkerson, Daniel Alfred.
11th Grade A Honor Roll
Boyer, Aidan Lane; Brecount, Devin Jay; Conlee, Drew William; Davidson, Chyane Taylor; Herdrich, Ellie Jo; Hopp, Meghan Kennedy; Hulsebus, Grace Violet; Johnson, Jasmine Loraine; Popejoy, Emily Rose; Sugars, Abby AnnMarie; Tate, Logan Matthew; Watkins, Maura Lee; Wellman, Madeline Anne; Wellman, Trey Paul; Westfall, Pierson Delaney.
10th Grade A Honor Roll
Anderson, Grant Laverne; Brumble, Adyson Jo; Denbow, David James; Eschman, Thomas S; Fuger, Keating Matthew; Grafton, Paisley Georgia; Hand, Audrey Grace; Harvey, Everlee Constance; Holtkamp, Kyler Mason; Morgan, James David-Dewayne; Simmons, Abigail Grace; Wells, Gannon Michael.
9th Grade A Honor Roll
Buford, Shanna Faylene; Crank, Landon John 9; Gruntmeir, Sidney D’Lynn; Hemingsen, Jacob Vincent; Jones, Cory Matthew; Larson, Millie J; Merschman, Dante Michael; Newton, Josephine Olivia; Rudd, Landon Lee-Michael; Stewart, Giavanni Gregory; Stuecker, Riley Joseph.
12th Grade B Honor Roll
Arrowood, Mahayla J; Blint, Karley Kathleen; Donaldson, Megan Lou; Gilpin, Amanda Kay; Glasscock, Grace Kaylind; Kirchner, Andrew James; Leech, Hannah Rayne; Liu, Emmy; McGlasson, Tyler Jordan;
Moeller, Blake William; Myhre, Kade Nickolas; Sapp, Keagan Lester; Schau, Mason Daniel; Schorr, Emily Isabella; Schulte, Wyatt Shawn; Tweedy, Avreeanna Elease; Victory, Thomas L; Wills, Claire Isabelle; Zachmeyer, Lainie Mae.
11th Grade B Honor Roll
Adam, Andree Ruth; Britt, Adrienne Nicole; Congdon, Collin McDaniel; DeMoss, Tanner William; Doty, Maddox James; Finney, Bryce Michael; Fullenkamp, Shaylin J; Harvey, Emma Raychelle; Jarvis, William Allen; Myhre, Alivia Grace; Newton, Genevieve Marie; Pidgeon, Kayla Lee; Wright, David Michael.
10th Grade B Honor Roll
Adam, Jonas Mark; Barnhardt, Shane Christopher; Hemingsen, James Whiteside; Herrick, Samantha Nicole; Kerr, Allison Marci Lee; Lozano, Elaina Marie; Martin, Sarah Anne; Matlock, Rylee Rhea; Oilar, Danielle Suzanne Ranay; Peck, Bethany Michelle; Stevens, Payton Charles; Stidham, Lakyn Eileen; Waldorf, Carly Magdalen.
9th Grade B Honor Roll
Brown, Bella M; Byrn, John Mathias; Clark, Kaleb Nathan Edward; Gregory, Hunter Gabe; Hocker, Logan Ray; Krehbiel, Ayden Michael; Lynch, Kylie Mystique; Mulligan, Brendan Patrick; Myhre, Grant Logan; Ryland, Logan Jackson; Schrader, Abigail Jacqueline; Strunk, Abigail Fay;

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: