HTC releases 4th quarter, semester honor rolls

Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
4th Quarter Honor Roll 2020-2021
4.0 Honor Roll
7th Grade: Chase, Hemann, Addison Link, Carson Pauly, Layne Rung, McKayla Schinstock
8th Grade: Koby Jones, Teagan Snaadt, Adam Sobczak
9th Grade: Taegan Denning, Jenna Hellman, Natalie Randolph, Maddox Rung
10th Grade: Alexa Dingman, Laura Mehmert, Rachel Menke, Brooke Mueller
11th Grade: Abby Holtkamp, Jack Malinski, Mitchell Pothitakis, Kassidy Randolph, Anna Sobczak, Jackson VanHamme
12th Grade: Danny Caruso, Taylor Crabtree,  Bailey Hellweg, Yuhan Huang, Ava Peitz, Claire Pothitakis, Maria Rauenbuehler, Alison Robu,  Chandler Rung, Annabelle Scheetz, John Stinson, Jason Thurman, Vasin Thurman
A Honor Roll
7th Grade: Nathan Box, Brock Scheetz, Corbin VanNiewaal, Isabella Wheatley-Behne
8th Grade: Anna Bendlage, Isabella Callison, Henry Graham, Luke Hellige, Mason Kruse, Ellie Lake, Regan Schmitz
9th Grade: Mary Kate Bendlage, Daltin Boeding, Michael Chapman, Conner Gehling, Andrew Mehmert, Ethan Peitz
11th Grade: Jackson Blint, Lucy Graham
12th Grade: Emma Torgler
B Honor Roll
7th Grade: James Denning, Jameson Denning, Lia Fullenkamp, Emily Hummel, Johnathan Hummel, Sarah Menke, Blake Mohrfeld , Emma Mohrfeld, Henry Steffensmeier
8th Grade: Clara Blint, Kylie Fortune, Cade Goodrich, Tate Green, Brayton Schneider, Tobias VanHamme, Gus VanHyning       
9th Grade: Reagan Holvoet, Jacob Hummel, Sheldon Kruse, Seth Moeller, Edward Schroeder
10th Grade: Emily Boeding, Kayla Box, Jenna DiPrima, Mary Hellige, Jacob Pothitakis, James Scheetz
11th Grade: Kelli Meierotto, Raquel Schneider, Tyler Snaadt
12th Grade: Colby Bredemeyer, Katherine Denning, Kyle Knepp, Kadin Medland, Trevor Mohrfeld, Anna Schroeder

2nd Semester Honor Roll 2020-2021
4.0 Honor Roll
7th Grade: Chase Hemann, Addison Link, Carson Pauly, Isabella Wheatley-Behne
8th Grade: Isabella Callison, Koby Jones, Ellie Lake, Teagan Snaadt
9th Grade: Taegan Denning, Jenna Hellman, Natalie Randolph, Maddox Rung
10th Grade: Alexa Dingman, Laura Mehmert, Rachel Menke
11th Grade: Lucy Graham, Abby Holtkamp, Jack Malinski, Mitchell Pothitakis, Kassidy Randolph, Anna Sobczak, Jackson VanHamme
12th Grade: Danny Caruso, Taylor Crabtree, Bailey Hellweg, Yuhan Huang, Ava Peitz, Claire Pothitakis, Maria Rauenbuehler, Alison Robu, Chandler Rung, Annabelle Scheetz, John Stinson, Jason Thurman, Vasin Thurman, Emma Torgler
A Honor Roll
7th Grade: Nathan Box, Layne Rung, Brock Scheetz, McKayla Schinstock, Henry Steffensmeier, Corbin VanNiewaal
8th Grade: Anna Bendlage, Kylie Fortune, Henry Graham, Luke Hellige
9th Grade: Mary Kate Bendlage, Daltin Boeding, Michael Chapman, Conner Gehling, Andrew Mehmert
10th Grade: Emily Boeding, Kayla Box, Brooke Mueller, James Scheetz
11th Grade: Jackson Blint, Tyler Snaadt
B Honor Roll
7th Grade: James Denning, Jameson Denning, Lia Fullenkamp,  Jonathan Hummel, Sarah Menke, Blake Mohrfeld, Emma Mohrfeld
8th Grade: Clara Blint, Cade Goodrich, Tate Green, Mason Kruse, Regan Schmitz, Brayton Schneider, Adam Sobczak, Tobias VanHamme, Gus VanHyning     
9th Grade: Reagan Holvoet, Jacob Hummel, Sheldon Kruse, Seth Moeller, Ethan Peitz, Mary Beth Scheetz, Edward Schroeder
10th Grade: Jenna DiPrima, Nikolas Fullenkamp, Mary Hellige, Jacob Pothitakis
11th Grade: Sophie Gram, Blake Hemann, Kelli Meierotto, Raquel Schneider
12th Grade: Colby Bredemeyer, Katherine Denning, Elizabeth Ebbing, Kyle Knepp, Kadin Medland, Trevor Mohrfeld, Anna Schroeder

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: